MUNDIAL FCI 2022
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS FCI 2022
22- 25 september.
Schwechat (Austria)


WM 2008 (Finlandia), WC 2009 (austria)
WC 2010 (Alemania), WC 2011 (Francia)
WC 2012 (rep. checa), WC 2013 (Sudáfrica)
WC 2014 (luxembourg), WC 2015 (Italia)
WC 2016 (españa), WC 2017 (rep. checa)
WC 2018 (suecia), WC 2019 (finlandia)
WC 2020 (estonia; cancelled), WC 2021 (estonia; cancelled)
WC 2022 (russia; changed)






courses/ pistas/ parcours

pista de entrenamiento
ALL/ TOUTES/TODAS


TEAMS

large: jumping, agility
medium: jumping, agility
small: jumping, agility.

INDIVIDUAL

large: jumping, agility
medium: jumping, agility
small: jumping, agility




results/resultados/résultats

resultados de smarter agility


TEAMS

large: jumping, agility, agility + jumping
medium: jumping, agility, agility + jumping
small: jumping, agility, agility + jumping

INDIVIDUAL

large: jumping, agility, agility + jumping
medium: jumping, agility, agility + jumping
small: jumping, agility, agility + jumping




WC- FCI 2022

en Schwechat, Austria.

Local: Multiversum (webpage).
Möhringgasse 2/4, 2320 Schwechat
48.141460, 16.482454
(google maps).


otras informaciones

Aeropuertos (viena flight tracker)
diferencia horaria: 1, 2.
hoteles (click).

obstáculos de smart-99
césped de juta grass.



competencia

programa/ program
programa de entrenamientos/ trainings schedule.

órdenes de salida:
todos/ all: webpage, detnorskeagilitylandslaget.
jumping equipos (large, medium, small)
jumping individual (large, medium, small)



live stream (1, 2) de working dog


novedades/ news/ actualités

Página oficial


webopage
facebook
instagram.


jueces

jan egil eide (noruega)
bernd hüppe (austria)
jueces asistente rudolf pöhl & gabi posch (austria).



Pistas de los jueces

parcours, course, parkoersen, percurso, baner, parcoursen, parcourplÄne:

jan egil eide (noruega): courses facebook, wordpress.

bernd hüppe (austria): courses facebook, wordpress.











delegaciones

austria
brasil
canadá
finlandia
grecia
suecia
suiza
USA

inscriptos (no oficial)



Fotos & videos

Fotos/Photos

jukka pätynen (finlandia)



Videos


youtube


facebook






novedades/ news/ actualités


♦ post about eric laumann (german rapporteur from working dog's live steam) and how happy everyone is with him (facebook).


AGILITY INDIVIDUAL LARGE

♦ best non european runs: michaela krohn (USA) & wynn in agility (position 6), maria badamo (USA) & kenobi in agility + jumping (position 17).
♦ official results for agility
♦ agility: 1- kevin Odile (france) & move, 2- tereza kralova (czech rep.) & say, 3- kralikova (slovakia) & naya
♦ agility + jumping: 1- kevin odile (france) & move, 2- lucie glejdurova (czech rep.) & twix, 3- martina klimesova (italy) & nemi
♦ kevin odile (france) first place in agility and agility + jumping
♦ both clean runs: lucie gledurova (czech rep.) & twix, jaakko (finland) & woww.
♦ jaakko (finland) & woww is the only team with no faults
♦ best lap: manuela satta (italy) & pif 36.11 with 3 faults
♦ agility + jumping 1- elina (finland) & etna, 2- kralokova (slovakia) & naya
♦ this is the last world cup for bomber with david codebue
♦ best lap tereza kralova & say
pista/ course.
♦ live results smarter agility, google drive (agility & agility + jumping).
orden de salida/ running order.


AGILITY INDIVIDUAL MEDIUM

♦ best non european : felipe minet (brazil) & corah (position 3) in agility (position 4) and agility + jumping (position 3).
♦ official results for agility, agility + jumping
♦ best lap: schröder (germany) & cashew 36.79
♦ final results in agility: 1- schröder (germany) & cashew, 2- pent (estonia) & murru, 2- james adams (united kingdom) & willow, 4- felipe minet (brazil) & corah, 5- silas boogk (germany) & beam
♦ final results in agility + jumping: 1- chröder (germany) & cashew, 2- silas boogk (germany) & beam, 3- felipe minet (brazil) & corah, 4- taina (belgium) & sep, 5- aneta (czech rep.) & chili
♦ best lap schröder & cashew. First place ina gility and agility + jumping
♦ ag + jumping: 1- giedre (lituania) & jaspis, 2- tamara Sedlmaier & you, 3- elen kivi (estonia) & ronja, 4- ennelise & swifer
♦ in agility 1- pent (estonia) & murru, 2- james adams (united kingdom) & willow, 3- spruk (slovenia) & ba
♦ ag + jumping: 1- tamara Sedlmaier & you, 2- vanerkova & annie
♦ agility: 1- pent (estonia) & murru, 2- james adams (united kingdom) & willow
pista/ course.
♦ live results smarter agility), google drive (agility & agility + jumping).
orden de salida/ running order.


AGILITY INDIVIDUAL SMALL

♦ best non european result: roxane pardiac (canada) & gotcha in agility + jumping (position 12), laura dolan (USA) & coos in agility (position 12)
♦ official results: agility, agility + jumping
♦ agility: 1- tobias wüst (germany) & dörte, 2- ilda vakkuri (finland) &am; helka, 3- karine atlan (france) & djee.
♦ jumping + agility: 1- stefanie simson (germany) & bibi, 2- maxime parraud (france) & cute, 3- martin reid (united kingdom) & selfie.
♦ final official results agility,
best lap: tobias wüst (germany) & dörte 38.6
♦ 1-tobias wust (alemania) & dörte 38.60.
pista/ course.
♦ live results smarter agility, google drive (agility & agility + jumping).
orden de salida/ running order.


JUMPING INDIVIDUAL LARGE

♦ the best non european was marcela (brazil) & angel on position 21 & nicky manes (argentina) & toffee (position 23).
♦ videos: svetlana kreslina (latvia) & salsa (facebook), iwona golab (polonia) & seeya (facebook), martina klimesova (italy) & nemi (facebook), sabine kreutz (germany) & foo (facebook), kevin odile (france) & move (facebook), euan patterson (united kingdom) & crazee (facebook), dalton meredith (united kingdom) & eclipse (facebook), monika rylska (polonia) & koza nostra (facebook), tamas traj (hungary) & riu (facebook), marcela (brazil) & angel (instagram), juan cadena (colombia) & ralf (facebook), nicky manes (argentina) & toffee (instagram).
♦ best lap (with faults): matej cucek (slovenia) & ninja 31.77
♦ official results for jumping
♦ 1- sabine kreutz (germany) & foo 32.55 sec, 2-kevin odile (france) & move 32.73, 3- naarah cuddy (united kingdom) & lemon 32.91, 4- euan patterson (united kigngdom) & crazee 33.07, 5- Zuzanna Felczak (poland) & hoshi 33.17.
♦ 1- sabine kreutz (germany) & foo 32.55 sec, 2- naarah cuddy (united kingdom) & lemon 32.91, 3- euan patterson (united kigngdom) & crazee 33.07, 4- dalton meredith (united kingdom) & eclipse 33.23, 5- martin brunner (switzerland) & fiona 33.24.
♦ 1- sabine kreutz (germany) & foo 32.55 sec, 2- naarah cuddy (united kingdom) & lemon 32.91, 3- martin brunner (switzerland) & fiona 33.24, 4- giraudi (italy) & eira 33.29 .
♦ 1- sabine kreutz (germany) & foo 32.55 sec, 2- martin brunner (switzerland) & fiona 33.24, 3- giraudi (italy) & eira 33.29 .
♦ best lap sabine kreutz (germany) & foo 32.55 sec.
♦ live results smarter agility, google drive.
♦ course length: 208 m, 38 time sec.
pista/ course.
orden de salida/ running order.


JUMPING INDIVIDUAL MEDIUM

♦ the best non european were felipe minet (brazil) & corah (mudi) and marcela checchia (brazil) & deb (cocker) on positions ninth and tenth.
♦ Videos: nina gregl (croatia) & boom (facebook), krisztina kabai (hungría -alemania) & hydro (facebook).
♦ 0.34 sec between the first and the sixth positions.
♦ official result for jumping
♦ 1- Johann Weberling (gemany) & momo (mini aussie) 32.54, 2- mac van vbeeck (belgium) & peejay (mudi) 32.58, 3- silas boogk (germany) & beam 32.62, 4- marco pini (italy) & tokyo (shetland) 32.68, 5- dorota anglart (sweden) & kott (mudi) 32.73, 6- daniel schröder (germany) & cashew (shetland) 32.88.
♦ 1- Johann Weberling (gemany) & momo (mini aussie) 32.54, 2- mac van vbeeck (belgium) & peejay (mudi) 32.58, 3- marco pini (italy) & tokyo (shetland) 32.68.
♦ best lap: Johann Weberling (germany) & momo 32.54 sec.
♦ live results smarter agility, google drive.
♦ course length: 189 m, time 38 sec.
pista/ course.
orden de salida/ running order.


JUMPING INDIVIDUAL SMALL

♦ the best non european was ricardo tubaldini (brazil) & kiss (parson) on seventh position.
♦ videos: stefanie simson (germany) & bibi (facebook), svetlana kreslina (latvia) & chilli (facebook), enya habel (sweden) & party (facebook),
♦ official result for jumping
♦ 1- martin reid (united kingdom) & selfie (shetland) 31.27 sec., 2- stefanie simson (germany) & bibi (shetland) 31.53, 3- enya habel (sweden) & party (shetland) 31.57
&diaams; best lap: martin reid (united kingdom) & selfie 31.27 sec.
♦ live results smarter agility, google drive .
♦ course length: 185m, time 37 sec.
pista/ course.
orden de salida/ running order.


AGILITY TEAM SMALL

♦ the best non european were Maya Celuch (canada) & milly (corgi) on position 27 in agility and laura dolan (USA) & pre (poodle) on position 20 for agility +jumping.
♦ the best non european teams were korea in agility (position 14) and canada in agility + jumping (position 22).
♦ videos: svetlana kreslina (latvia) & chilli (facebook),
♦ Official results for agility, agility + jumping
♦ final results: agility + jumping: 1- hungary, 2- finland, 3- spain.
agility: 1- finland, 2- hungary, 3- spain
agility individually: 1- tobias wüst (germany) & dörte, 2- stefanie simson (germany) & bibi, 3- assi rapelli (finland) & ninni
agility + jumping individually: 1- tobias (germany) & dorte, 2- oleksandra (ukraine) & shanti, 3- conni (austria) & lego
♦ agility + jumping: 1- hungary, 2- finland, 3- spain, 3- slovakia.
agility: 1- finland, 2- hungary, 3- spain, 4- switzerland
♦ agility + jumping: 1- finland, 2- spain, 3- slovakia.
agility: 1- finland, 2- spain, 3- switzerland
♦ best lap: tobias wüst (germany) & dörte 37.74. new course time: 44 sec.
agility individually: 1- tobias wüst (germany) & dörte, 2- stefanie simson (germany) & bibi, 3- assi rapelli (finland) & ninni
agility + jumping individually: 1- tobias (germany) & dorte, 2- oleksandra (ukraine) & shanti, 3- giraudi (italy) & bora
teams agility + jumping: 1- finland, 2- germany, 3- united kingdom
teams agility: 1- finland, 2- switzerland, 3- slovenia
♦ best lap: nicola giraudi (italia) & bora 41.11. new course time: 48 sec.
1- nicola (italy) & bora, 2- jejena (latvia) & teira, 3- marketa (czech rep.) & ria
♦ best lap: jejena (latvia) & teira 42.58. New course time: 49 sec
♦ the only clean run is maya celuch (canada) & milly: 49.78 sec.
pista/ course.
♦ live results smarter agility (individuallly), google drive (agility & agility + jumping teams, agility & agility + jumping individually).
♦ orden de salida/ running order: smarter agility con competidores/ with competitors, google drive con tiempos/with times .


AGILITY TEAM MEDIUM

♦ the best non european were radka moriksova (brazil) & mia in agility (position 18) and in agility + jumping (position 5).
♦ the best non european teams were USA in agility (position 13) and brazil in agility + jumping (number 10).
♦ Official results for agility, agility + jumping
♦ silas boogk (germany) & beam (facebook), daniel schröder (germany) & cashew (facebook),
♦ individually agility: 1- anetta (czech rep.) & ollie, 2- mac (belgium) & peejay, 3- andre (switzerland) & cinnamon, 4- schröder (germany) & cashew, 5- dorota (sweden) & kott.
individually agility+ jumping: 1- anetta (czech rep.) & ollie, 2- mac (belgium) & peejay, 3- picotti (italy) & puma, 4- chistine (switzeland) & mb 5- radka (brazil) & mia
♦ final results teams agility + jumping: 1- germany, 2- hungary, 3- austria. agility: 1- united kingdom, 2- hungary, 3- germany.
♦ individually agility: 1- anetta (czech rep.) & ollie, 2- mac (belgium) & peejay, 3- schröder (germany) & cashew, 4- dorota (sweden) & kott, 5- silas (germany) & beam. individually agility+ jumping: 1- anetta (czech rep.) & ollie, 2- mac (belgium) & peejay, 3- picotti (italy) & puma, 4- chistine (switzeland) & mb 5- radka (brazil) & mia
♦ teams agility + jumping: 1- germany, 2- hungary, 3- austria.
agility: 1- united kingdom, 2- hungary, 3- germany.
♦ best lap: aneta (czech rep.) & ollie 38 sec. individually agility: 1- anetta (czech rep.) & ollie, 2- mac (belgium) & peejay, 3- dorota (sweden) & kott, 4- jesus fernandez (spain) & mokka. individually agility+ jumping: 1- anetta (czech rep.) & ollie, 2- mac (belgium) & peejay, 3- picotti (italy) & puma, 4- petra (hungary) & kiito, 5- sanita (latvia) & palma
♦ best lap marc van beeck (belgium) & peejay 38.13. individually agility: 1- mac (belgium) & peejay, 2- dorota (sweden) & kott, 3- jesus fernandez (spain) & mokka. individually agility+ jumping: 1- mac (belgium) & peejay 2- picotti (italy) & puma, 3- petra (hungary) & kiito, 4- sanita (latvia) & palma
♦ teams agility: 1- united kingdom, 2- hungary, 3- austria; agility+ jumping: 1- hungary, 2- austria, 3- spain
♦ individually agility: 1- dorota (sweden) & kott, 2- laura reinhalter (austria) & zookie, 3- tamara (austria) & you. agility+ jumping: 1- picotti (italy) & puma, 2- petra (hungary) & kiito, 3- sanita (latvia) & palma
♦ teams agility: 1- united kingdom, 2- austria, 3- sweden; agility+ jumping: 1- austria, 2- slovakia, 3- italy
♦ best lap (with fault); nadine (austria) & zola 38.28.
♦ agility + jumping individually: williams picotti (italia) & puma, 2- sanita (latvia) & palma
♦ best lap: Dorota Anglart (sweden) & kott 38.63
♦ 1- great britain, 2- sweden both agility and ag+ jp
♦ 1- Dorota Anglart (sweden) & kott 38.63 in agility
pista/ course.
♦ live results smarter agility (individuallly), google drive (agility & agility + jumping teams, agility & agility + jumping individually).
♦ orden de salida/ running order: smarter agility con competidores/ with competitors, google drive con tiempos/with times.


AGILITY TEAM LARGE

♦ the best non european countries were brazil in agility (position 14) and in agility + jumping (position 8)
♦ the best non european individually wee Meaghan O'Neill (canada) & cyon in agility (position 20) and in agility + jumping (position 13)
♦ videos: lisa frick (austria) & jack (facebook), martina klimesova (italy) & nemi (facebook), Nikiforos Orfanakos (greece) & vito (facebook), iwona golab (poland) & seeya (facebook), Veronika Kralikova (slovakia) & Naya (facebook),
♦ teams agility: 1- austria, 2- greece, 3- germany, 4- finland, 5- italy.
teams agility + jumping 1- greece, 2- italy, 3- germany, 4- austria, 5- spain
♦ agility individually: 1- isabelle stefl (austria) & syclone, 2- iwona (poland) & seeya, 3- tobias wüst (germany) & ceed, 4- nadine alshut (germany) & cinna, 5- corinne (switzerland) & check
agility + jumping individually: 1- nadine alshut (gemany) & cinna, 2- iwona golab (poland) & seeya, 3- emilia (greece) & destiny, 4- martina klimesova (italy) & nemi, 5- ivan cubedo (spain) & selene
♦ final official results for agility, agility + jumping
♦ agility + jumping: 1- greece, 2-italy 3- germany
♦ agility: 1- austria, 2- greece, 3- germany
♦ last runs: italy, spain and czech rep.
♦ 1- Isabella Stefl (austria) & syclone 36.22, 2- iwona golab (poland) & seeya 37.18, 3- tobias wüst (germany) & ceed 37.34
♦ 1- austria, 2- finland, 2- switzerland
1-isabelle stefl (austria) & syclone, 36.22 seg
♦ 1- finland, 2- switzerland
1-Corinne Schaub (switzerland) & check
pista/ course.
♦ live results smarter agility (individuallly), google drive (agility & agility + jumping individually, agility & agility + jumping teams).
♦ orden de salida/ running order: smarter agility con competidores/ with competitors, google drive con tiempos/with times.


JUMPING TEAMS SMALL

♦ the best non european countries are canada (position 21) and brazil (position 23).
♦ the best non european individually is ricardo tubaldini (brazil) & kiss (position 10).
♦ Final official results for teams
♦ Final results: 1- austria, 2- hungary, 3- luxembourg.
1- tobias wüst (germany) & d&oum;rte (shetland) 34.04, 2- carmen briceño (spain) & isla (shetland) 34.36, 3- Aurora Hultqvis (sweden) & bixi 34.68, 4- enya habel (sweden) & party (shetland) 34.75, 5- aleksandra Ivashchenko (ukraine) & shanty (shetland) 34.85
♦ 1- tobias wüst (germany) & d&oum;rte (shetland) 34.04, 2- Aurora Hultqvis (sweden) & bixi 34.68, 3- enya habel (sweden) & party (shetland) 34.75, 4- aleksandra Ivashchenko (ukraine) & shanty (shetland) 34.85
♦ best lap: tobias wüst (germany) & d&oum;rte 34.04
♦ 1- aleksandra Ivashchenko (ukraine) & shanty 34.85, 2- svetlana kreslina (latvia) & chi (shetland) 34.89, 3- karine atlan (france) & djee 34.99, 4- Conni Raschbauer (austria) & lego (shetland) 35.39, 5- nicola giraudi (italy) & bora (shetland) 35.61
♦ best lap without faults: aleksandra Ivashchenko (ukraine) & shanty 34.85. best lap with faults: enrico (italia) & lolita (shetland) 34.38
diams; 1- austria, 2- hungary, 3- luxembourg, 4- slovakia
♦ 1- svetlana kreslina (latvia) & chi (shetland) 34.89, 2- Conni Raschbauer (austria) & lego (shetland) 35.39, 3- nicola giraudi (italy) & bora (shetland) 35.61, 4- magdalena labienec (poland) & elfi (caniche) 35.84
♦ 1- hungary, 2- luxembourg, 3- slovakia
♦ 1- svetlana kreslina (latvia) & chi (shetland) 34.89, 2- nicola giraudi (italy) & bora (shetland) 35.61, 3- magdalena labienec (poland) & elfi (caniche) 35.84, 4- Monika Parnahajova (slovakia) & ruby (shetland) 36.18,
♦ 1- hungary, 2- slovakia
♦ 1- nicola giraudi (italy) & bora (shetland) 35.61, 2- magdalena labienec (poland) & elfi (caniche) 35.84, 3- Monika Parnahajova (slovakia) & ruby (shetland) 36.18,
& 1- luxembourg, 2- slovakia, 3- belgium
& best lap with faults: enrico (italia) & lolita (shetland) 34.38
♦ 1- nicola giraudi (italy) & bora (shetland) 35.61, 2- Monika Parnahajova (slovakia) & ruby (shetland) 36.18, 3- pavol vakonic (slovakia) & siri (shetland) 37.41
♦ live results smarter agility (individuallly), agility news (individually), google drive (individually, teams).
♦ course length: 206 m, time 40 sec.
pista/ course.
orden de salida/ running order.


JUMPING TEAMS MEDIUM

♦ the best non european country is brazil (position 3).
& the best non european individually is felipe minet (brazil) with corah & bolt (positions 9 & 10).
♦ videos: james adams (united kingdom) & willow (facebook),
♦ Final official results for teams
♦ final results: 1- france, 2- switzerland, 3- brazil.
1- james adams (england) & willow (cocker) 33.77 sec, 2- krisztina kabai (germany) & hydro (shetland) 34.20, 3- tomas pent (estonia) & murru (mudi) 34.36
♦ videos: france (facebook), switzerland (facebook),
♦ 1- france, 2- brazil, 3- germany. France and brazil are the only clean teams.
♦ 1- germany, 2- czech rep.
♦ 1- james adams (england) & willow 33.77 sec, 2- krisztina kabai (germany) & hydro 34.20, 3- tomas pent (estonia) & murru 34.36
♦ nuevo best lap: james adams (england) & willow 33.77 sec.
♦ 1- czech rep. 109.06
♦ 1- tomas pent (estonia) & murru 34.36, 2- anetta obrusnikova (rep. checa) & ollie 34.57.
♦ live results smarter agility (individuallly), agility news (individually), google drive (individually, teams).
♦ course length: 205 m, time 40 sec.
pista/ course.
orden de salida/ running order.


JUMPING TEAMS LARGE

♦ the best non european country is brazil (position 6).
♦ the best non european individually is maria badamo (USA) & kenobi (position 27)
♦ jenny damm (sweden) & azta (facebook), isabelle stefl (austria) & syclone (facebook),
♦ Final official results for teams
♦ final results: 1- Bianca van Gastel (the netherlands) & ffenics 34.73, 2- nadine alshut (germany) & cinna 34.85, 3- emilia tzilliou (greece) & destiny 35.15, 4- tomas perez ayuso (spain) & zlatan 35.20, 5- teresa kralova (czech rep.) & say 35.22. best lap with faults: Martin Brunner (switzerland) & fiona 34.40 (2 faults).
♦ 1- czech rep. 106.42 sec, 2- spain 107.7 sec, 3- italy 107.96 sec, 4- slovenia 109.07, 5- greece 109.82, 6- brazil 110.73 sec. are the clean teams
♦ 1- Bianca van Gastel (the netherlands) & ffenics 34.73, 2- nadine alshut (germany) & cinna 34.85, 3- emilia tzilliou (greece) & destiny 35.15, 4- tomas perez ayuso (spain) & zlatan 35.20, 5- teresa kralova (czech rep.) & say 35.22,
♦ Videos: brazil (instagram), martina klimesova (italy) & nemi (facebook), Veronika Kralikova (slovakia) & naya (facebook), croatia (facebook), USA (facebook: 1, 2, 3, 4), nadine alshut (germany) & cinna (facebook), spain (facebook: 1, 2, 3), emilia tzilliou (greece) & destiny (facebook), monika rylska (poland) & koza nostra (facebook), czech rep. (youtube), bianca van gastel (netherlands) & juicy/ ffenics (facebook).
♦ 1- Bianca van Gastel (holanda) & ffenics 34.73, 2- nadine alshut (alemania) & cinna 34.85, 3- tomas perez ayuso (spain) & zlatan 35.20, 4- teresa kralova (czech rep.) & say 35.22, 5- lucie glejdurova (czech rep.) & beat 35.51. best lap with faults: Martin Brunner (switzerland) & fiona 34.40 (2 faults).
♦ 1- czech rep. 106.42 sec, 2- spain 107.7 sec, 3- italy 107.96 sec, 4- brazil 110.73 sec.
♦ 1- Bianca van Gastel (holanda) & ffenics 34.73, 2- nadine alshut (alemania) & cinna 34.85, 3- tomas perez ayuso (spain) & zlatan 35.20, 4- veronica oddone (italy) & skill 35.61, 5- martina klimesova (italy) & nemi 35.66. best lap with faults: Martin Brunner (switzerland) & fiona 34.40 (2 faults).
♦ 1- tomas perez ayuso (spain) & zlatan 35.20, 2- veronica oddone (italy) & skill 35.61, 3- martina klimesova (italy) & nemi 35.66. best lap with faults: Martin Brunner (switzerland) & fiona 34.40 (2 faults).
♦ 1- spain 107.7 sec, 2- italy 107.96 sec, 3- brazil 110.73 sec.
♦ new best lap with faults: Martin Brunner (switzerland) & fiona 34.40 (2 faults).
♦ best lap (with faults): jenny damm (sweden) & azta 35 sec (2 faults).
♦ 1- italy, 2- brasil, 3- poland, 4- denmark. Individually: 1- veronica oddone (italy) & skill 35.61, 2- martina klimesova (italy) & nemi 35.66
♦ live results smarter agility (individuallly), agility news (individually), google drive (individually, teams).
♦ course length: 205 m, time 40 sec.
pista/ course.
orden de salida/ running order. Juzga bernd hüppe (austria).


♦ la selección de suecia se puede seguir a través del instagram de svenska agility klubben. la selección de brasil en el instagram de brasil agility. Facebook del grupo de hinchas de Francia.
♦ fotos de jukka pätynen (finlandia) en koirakuvat.
&diams: convenio con burgimmune. Ofrecen 10 ' de descuento en las compras ya demás se colabora con un 25' paa una asociación austríaca de protección de animales (facebook).
pista de entrenamiento
♦ órdenes de salida en la página del mundial (click).
♦ Página de smarter agility para resultados.
♦ listado no oficial de inscriptos, estadísticas (cantidad de inscriptos por país y por raza)
♦ órdenes de salida previstos colgados por detnorskeagilitylandslaget. Van a actualizar información por instagram.
♦ the running orders are ready but not public (facebook hugo santos). only the team leaders have them (facebook).
Los órdenes de salida están hechos pero sólo los team leaders los tienen.
♦ equipo de suecia
programa de entrenamientos/ trainings schedule.
programa
♦ equipos de austria, brasil
instagram.
♦ los obstáculos son de smart-99 (facebook). La caminata va a tener una altura de 121 cm. (smart-99 admite poner a diferentes alturas sus caminatas)
♦ el otro juez del mundial es bernd hüppe de austria (click). Los jueces asistente son rudolf pöhl & gabi posch.
♦ el lugar de de la competencia es el Multiversum en Möhringgasse 2/4, 2320 Schwechat (click). Fotos del estadio (click), google maps (click); es a 10 minutos del aeropuerto de austria (click).
♦ Se publicó el facebook
♦ el nuevo mundial es en Schwechat (austria) el 22- 25 de setiembre; Schwechat es al SE de viena y cerca del aeropuerto internacional (google maps).
webpage; se confirmó que juzga jan egil eide (noruega).
♦ debido a la guerra entre rusia y ucrania, se canceló el mundial en rusia y austria es la nueva sede.











Proximamente más links.
Cualquier sugerencia de link o si alguno no funciona, enviar mail a aurea.mvd@gmail.com