MUNDIAL FCI 2019
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS FCI 2019
19-22 september.


WM 2008 (Finlandia), WC 2009 (austria)
WC 2010 (Alemania), WC 2011 (Francia)
WC 2012 (rep. checa), WC 2013 (Sudáfrica)
WC 2014 (luxembourg), WC 2015 (Italia)
WC 2016 (españa), WC 2017 (rep. checa)
WC 2018 (suecia)






courses/ pistas/ parcours

all/todas/toutes (1, 2)


TEAMS

large: jumping, agility
medium: jumping, agility
small: jumping agility

INDIVIDUAL

large: jumping, agility
medium: jumping, agility
small: jumping, agility




results/resultados/résultats

all/todas/toutes (webpage)


TEAMS

large: jumping, agility, ag + jp
medium: jumping, agility, ag + jp
small: jumping, agility, ag + jp

INDIVIDUAL

large: jumping, agility, agility + jumping
medium: jumping, agility, agility + jumping
small: jumping, agility, agility + jumping




WC- FCI 2019

en Turku, Finlandia


Local: gatorade center (webpage).


otras informaciones

Aeropuertos (turku, flight tracker)
tren (vr, scandinavian rail)
ferry (marine traffic, viking lines, finnlines, ferry.fi, tallink)
importación de perros/ dog importation (1, 2, 3, 4, 5)
diferencia horaria: 1, 2.
hoteles (click).
lugares de entrenamiento (click).

obstáculos de galican



competencia

program/ program (1, 2)

órdenes de salida/ running orders todos/ all.
jumping equipos (large, medium, small)
agility equipos (large, medium, small)
jumping individual (large, medium, small)
agility individual (large, medium, small)


live stream (1, 2)


novedades/ news/ actualités

Página oficial


webopage
facebook
twitter
instagram


jueces

sari mikkilä (finlandia)
toshiyuki oba (japón)



Pistas de los jueces

parcours, course, parkoersen, percurso, baner, parcoursen, parcourplÄne:

sari mikkilä (finlandia): courses facebook, wordpress.

Toshiyuki Oba (japon): facebook, wordpress.







delegaciones

lista oficial/ official list .pdf




Fotos & videos

Fotos/Photos



jukka pätynen
marc gaub
Anastassia Tamm Photography
psi sporty
simon peachey
 
Videos


youtube
solvita mozeika
tuomas oksanen
one mind
anais lion
davide
Agility Eesti
Mari Lappalainen
Sara Dunard Reuter


facebook






novedades/ news/ actualités


♦ videos: mona grefenstein (alemania) & qju (youtube), brigitt ray (hungary) & sinistra (youtube), entrevista de bad dog agility a jennifer crank, tobias wüst, jessica patterson, sarah baker (youtube).
♦ estadísticas de aki tomita (facebook).








AGILITY INDIVIDUAL LARGE

♦ videos: nicola giraudi & brick (usa- italy), guillem & tri (spain), euan paterson & crazee (great britain), janita & fu (finland), kurochkin & zippi (russia), mike peter & limit (luxembourg).
♦ the first five from agility + jumping are the only ones with two clean runs.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- stas (russia) & zippi, 2- mike peter (luxembourg) & limit, 3- Gianluca Schingaro (italy) & ex, 4- Eliska Brabcova (czech rep.) & lay, 5- julie celmar (luxembourg) & busy bee.
agility: 1- Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee 35.63, 2- anne lenz (germany) & itzi bitzi 36.07, 3- stas (russia) & zippi, 4- mike peter (luxembourg) & limit, 5- guillem (spain) & tri.
♦ stas (russia) & zippi third in agility and first place in agility + jumping.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- Gianluca Schingaro (italy) & ex, 2- Eliska Brabcova (czech rep.) & lay, 3- julie celmar (luxembourg) & busy bee, 4- ola Ivashchenko (ukraine) & mors, 5- Vytautas Guobys (lithuania) & uno, 6-anne lenz (germany) & itzi bitzi.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- julie celmar (luxembourg) & busy bee, 2- ola Ivashchenko (ukraine) & mors, 3- Vytautas Guobys (lithuania) & uno, 4-anne lenz (germany) & itzi bitzi, 5- Andy De Groote (belgium) & xem
♦ agility + jumping: 1- anne lenz (germany) & itzi bitzi, 2- rob hall (southafrica) & milo, 3- marusa podjed (slovenia) & pan, 4- Ola gronek (poland) & deal, 5- piiroja (estonia) & dints.
agility: 1- Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee 35.63, 2- anne lenz (germany) & itzi bitzi 36.07, 3- guillem (spain) & tri, 4- Natalia Shternberg (russia) & zhaki 37.10, 5- sandra langer (austria) & denver.
♦ best lap: Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee 35.63
agility: 1- Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee 35.63, 2- guillem (spain) & tri, 3- Natalia Shternberg (russia) & zhaki 37.10, 4- sandra langer (austria) & denver, 5- miha primocik (slovenia) & dice 38.40.
agility + jumping: 1- guillem (spain) & tri, 2- langer (austria) & denver, 3- giraudi (usa- italy) & brick.
♦ problems with live stream (facebook agility europe: 1, 2).
♦ runners not disqualified in jumping are starting to run.
♦ agility: 1- Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee 35.63, 2- Natalia Shternberg (russia) & zhaki 37.10, 3- miha primocik (slovenia) & dice 38.40, 4- jane elene christensen (denmark) & chip 39.43, 5- Veronika Kralikova (slovakia) & bee.
agility + jumping: 1- Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee, 2- miha primocik (slovenia) & dice, 3- Natalia Shternberg (russia) & zhaki, 4- jane elene christensen (denmark) & chip, 5- sarah baker (usa) & hopps.
something must be wrong.
♦ the results for agility and agility + jumping are the same because all thse dogs were disqualified. there is a difference between agility and agility + jumping on the oficial results. something has to be wrong.
agility: 1- Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee 35.63, 2- jane elene christensen (denmark) & chip 39.43, 3- Veronika Kralikova (slovakia) & bee, 4- sarah baker (USA) & hopps 39.16 (1 fault)
agility + jumping: 1- Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee, 2- jane elene christensen (denmark) & chip, 3- sarah baker (USA) & hopps
♦ the results were updated: 1- Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee 35.63, 2- jane elene christensen (denmark) & chip 39.43, 3- sarah baker (USA) & hopps 39.16 (1 fault) in agility and also in agility + jumping.
♦ first place for Euan Paterson (great britain) & Crazee 35.63.
♦ agility: 1- jane elene christensen (denmark) & chip and best lap or the moment.
♦ there are no updates for results.
pista/ course. Course length: 213 m, time 41 s.
♦ resultados/ results: agility, agility + jumping.
orden de salida/ running order.



AGILITY INDIVIDUAL MEDIUM

♦ videos: Emilia Tziliou & Remeny (greece).
♦ video: martina klimesova & beam (czech rep.).
♦ videos: silas boogk & beam (germany), silas boogk/ beam vs Emilia Tziliou/ remeny, jennifer crank & swift (USA), Emilia Tziliou & Remeny (greece).
♦ best lap: Emilia Tziliou (greece) & remeny (mudi) 37.59.
♦ agility: 1- Emilia Tziliou (greece) & remeny (mudi) 37.59, 2- silas boogk (germany) & beam 38.93, 3- Tamara Sedlmaier (austria) & you 39.66, 4- Jennifer Crank (USA) & swift (shetland) 39.71, 5- Svetlana Gushchina (russia) & tory 39.80
♦ agility + jumping: 1- silas boogk (germany) & beam, 2- anne karlsson (sweden) & bonnie, 3- Tamara Sedlmaier (austria) & you, 4- kaisa tsaro (estonia) & lizzi, 5- Williams Picotti (italy) & puma.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- Tamara Sedlmaier (austria) & you, 2- kaisa tsaro (estonia) & lizzi, 3- Williams Picotti (italy) & puma, 4- Marc Van Beeck (belgium) & Peejay, 5- Renaud Mickael (france) & ta, 6- Svetlana Gushchina (russia) & tory.
♦ agility: 1- Emilia Tziliou (greece) & remeny (mudi) 37.59, 2- Tamara Sedlmaier (austria) & you 39.66, 3- Jennifer Crank (USA) & swift (shetland) 39.71, 4- Svetlana Gushchina (russia) & tory 39.80, 5-laura reinhalter (austria) & zookie 39.92, 6- kaisa tsaro (estonia) & zira 40.00.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- Renaud Mickael (france) & ta, 2- Svetlana Gushchina (russia) & tory, 3- Jitka Hrdinová (czech rep.) & nany, 4- Bruna Virginie (france) & ice, 5- serrano (spain) & loli.
♦ agility: 1- Emilia Tziliou (greece) & remeny (mudi) 37.59, 2- Jennifer Crank (USA) & swift (shetland) 39.71, 3- Svetlana Gushchina (russia) & tory 39.80, 4-laura reinhalter (austria) & zookie 39.92, 5- kaisa tsaro (estonia) & zira 40.00.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- Svetlana Gushchina (russia) & tory, 2- Bruna Virginie (france) & ice, 3- serrano (spain) & loli.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- Emilia Tziliou (greece) & remeny 37.59, 2- Jennifer Crank (USA) & swift 39.71, 3- kaisa tsaro (estonia) & zira, 4- Susanne Rødtness (denmark) & gabi, 5- Rebekka De Backer (begium) & revi.
♦ agility: 1- Emilia Tziliou (greece) & remeny (mudi) 37.59, 2- Jennifer Crank (USA) & swift (shetland) 39.71, 3- laura reinhalter (austria) & zookie 39.92, 4- kaisa tsaro (estonia) & zira 40.00, 5- Shannon Springford (great britain) & gift 40.79, 6- Hayley Telling (great britain) & teal 41.39.
♦ best lap: Emilia Tziliou (greece) & remeny (mudi) 37.59.
♦ best lap: Jennifer Crank (USA) & swift (shetland) 39.71.
♦ agility: 1- laura reinhalter (austria) & zookie 39.92, 2- kaisa tsaro (estonia) & zira 40.00, 3- Shannon Springford (great britain) & gift 40.79, 4- Hayley Telling (great britain) & teal 41.39.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- kaisa tsaro (estonia) & zira, 2- Susanne Rødtness (denmark) & gabi, 3- Rebekka De Backer (begium) & revi.
♦ best time: laura reinhalter (austria) & zookie (berger des pyrénées) 39.92. Best time (with one bar): zezinho (brazil) & bina 39.91.
♦ agility: 1- Shannon Springford (great britain) & gift 40.79, 2- Hayley Telling (great britain) & teal 41.39.
♦ best time: Shannon Springford (great britain) & gift 40.79.
♦ best time: Sofia Narciso (portugal) & salina 47.33. Best time (with one fault): zezinho (brazil) & bina 39.91.
pista/ course. Course length: 213 m, time 44s.
♦ resultados/ results: agility, agility + jumping.
orden de salida/ running order.



AGILITY INDIVIDUAL SMALL

♦ videos: wüst & dörte (germany), manca mikec & aksi (slovenia), wüst/ dörte vs vakonic/ meryl.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- tobias wüst & dörte, 2- marta miil (estonia) & jay, 3- julien orend (francia) & maybe 4- lauren langman (great britain) & blink, 5- Linda enmberg (sweden) & bella, 6- Keida Raamat (estonia) & my .
♦ agility: 1- tobias wüst & dörte 35.57, 2- Pavol vakonic (slovakia) & meryl 37.09, 3- Barget Franck (france) & just do it 37.38 , 4- elita umbrasko (latvia) & reina 37.63.
pista/ course. Course length: 212 m, time 41 s.
♦ resultados/ results: agility, agility + jumping.
orden de salida/ running order.



JUMPING INDIVIDUAL LARGE

♦ análisis de dani fischbach (alemania) sobre la forma de resolver la valla 2 (acebook).
&dams; videos: mike peter & limit (luxembourg), dani fischbach & jive (germany).
♦ Comments & videos from jenny damm (sweden) about her individual runs with azta & lilli (facebook).
♦ videos: stas & sippi (russia).
♦ videos: elina & etna (finland), jessica patterson & lux (canada), tereza kralova (czech rep.)/ say vs jessica patterson (canada)/ lux.
♦ 1- kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.41, 2- patterson (canada) & lux 34.63, 3- elina (finland) & etna 34.77 s, 4- Natalija Loginova (latvia) & chili 34.87, 5- mike peter (luxembourg) & limit 34.96.
♦ 1- kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.41, 2- patterson (canada) & lux 34.63, 3- elina (finland) & etna 34.77 s, 4- mike peter (luxembourg) & limit 34.96, 5- Zumthurm (switzerland) & penny 35.18, 6- stas (russia) & zippi 35.21, 7- olena buhlova (ukraine) & fora 35.46.
♦ 1- kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.41, 2- patterson (canada) & lux 34.63, 3- elina (finland) & etna 34.77 s, 4- stas (russia) & zippi 35.21, 5- olena buhlova (ukraine) & fora 35.46.
♦ 1- kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.41, 2- elina (finland) & etna 34.77 s, 3- stas (russia) & zippi 35.21, 4- olena buhlova (ukraine) & fora 35.46, 5- schingaro (italy) & ex 36.31.
♦ 1- kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.41, 2- elina (finland) & etna 34.77 s, 3- schingaro (italy) & ex 36.31, 4- dan shaw (great britain) & geek 36.60, 5- dani fischbach (germany) & jive 36.70, 6- bernadett (hungary) & osis 37.02.
♦ 1- kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.41, 2- elina (finland) & etna 34.77 s, 3- dani fischbach (germany) & jive 36.70, 4- bernadett (hungary) & osis 37.02.
♦ best lap: kralova (czech rep.) & say 34.41 s.
♦ 1- elina (finland) & etna 34.77 s, 2- dani fischbach (germany) & jive 36.70, 3- bernadett (hungary) & osis 37.02, 4- tereza kaniova (czech rep.) & jess 38.00 s are the only clean runs.
♦ best lap: elina (finland) & etna 34.77 s.
♦ best lap: tereza kaniova (czech rep.) & jess 38.00 s. best lap (with 1 ault): marje piiroja (estonia) & dints 36.69s
pista/ course. Course length: 215 m, time 40 s.
resultados/ results.
orden de salida/ running order.



JUMPING INDIVIDUAL MEDIUM

♦ videos: nina gregl & boom (croacia), marcy mantell & stripe (USA).
♦ videos: martina klimesova & kiki (czech rep.), kaisa tsaro & lizzi (estonia).
♦ videos: john nys & boss (USA), Katerina Malackova & Izzy (czech rep.), silas boogk & beam (germany).
♦ videos: bozena & puck (germany).
♦ 1- silas boogk (germany) & beam 31.87, 2- Anne Karlsson (sweden) & bonnie 32.76, 3- Aneta Obrusnikova (czech rep.) & ollie 33.18, 4- Williams Picotti (italy) & puma 33.29, 5- Kaisa Tsäro (estonia) & lizzi 33.35.
♦ 1- silas boogk (germany) & beam 31.87, 2- Anne Karlsson (sweden) & bonnie 32.76, 3- Aneta Obrusnikova (czech rep.) & ollie 33.18, 4- Williams Picotti (italy) & puma 33.29, 5- Elena Kochetova (russia) & kimi 33.48, 6- Bozena Schröder (germany) & puck 33.50.
♦ the second, third and fourth places are for mudis; beam and puck are shetland and the sixth and seventh are berger des pyrénées.
♦ 1- silas boogk (germany) & beam 31.87, 2- Anne Karlsson (sweden) & bonnie 32.76, 3- Williams Picotti (italy) & puma 33.29, 4- Elena Kochetova (russia) & kimi 33.48, 5- Bozena Schröder (germany) & puck 33.50, 6- Katerina Malackova (czech rep.) & Izzy 33.70.
♦ 1- silas boogk (germany) & beam 31.87, 2- Williams Picotti (italy) & puma 33.29, 3- Elena Kochetova (russia) & kimi 33.48, 4- Bozena Schröder (germany) & puck 33.50, 4- Jitka Hrdinova (czech rep.) & nany 33.91.
♦ best lap: silas boogk (germany) & beam 31.87.
♦ 1- Williams Picotti (italy) & puma 33.29, 2- Elena Kochetova (russia) & kimi 33.48, 3- Bozena Schröder (germany) & puck 33.50.
♦ best lap but with one fault: Emilia Tziliou (greece) & remeny 32.25.
♦ 1- Williams Picotti (italy) & puma 33.29, 2- Bozena Schröder (germany) & puck 33.50, 3- blaz oven (suecia) & ink 33.91.
pista/ course. Course length 191 m, Standard time 39 s.
resultados/ results.
orden de salida/ running order.



JUMPING INDIVIDUAL SMALL

♦ videos: enya habel & party (sweden).
tobias wüst/ dörte vs enya habel/ party.
♦ videos: tobias wüst & dörte (germany).
♦ 1- tobias wüst (germany) & dörte 33.57, 2-enya habel (suecia) & party 34.73, 3-alberto marmo (italy) & dhitta 34.83, 4- clemetine perche (france) & lucky star 34.87, 5- rafael arjona (spain) & halo 35.85, 6- Sandra Sjöberg (sweden) & milla 36.05, 7-sandi okanovic (slovenia) & 36.13 .
♦ 1- clemetine perche (france) & lucky star 34.87, 2- rafael arjona (spain) & halo 35.85, 3- sandi okanovic (slovenia) & 36.13, 4-sandra kaiser (switzerland) & zazou 36.88, 5-marta miil (estonia) & jay 36.93.
♦ 1- sandra kaiser (switzerland) & zazou 36.88, 2-marta miil (estonia) & jay 36.93, 3- lauren langman (great britain) & blink 37.12.
pista/ course, course length 203 m, time 43s.
resultados/ results.
orden de salida/ running order.



AGILITY TEAM SMALL

♦ results individually.
♦ videos: team germany.
♦ agility: 1- germany, 2- czech rep., 3- russia, 4- slovakia, 5- france.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- germany, 2- russia, 3- czech rep., 4- france, 5- spain.
♦ Individually in agility: 1- tobias wüst (germany) & dörte 36.00, 2- Lucie Krauskopfova (czech rep.) & kessy 36.81, 3- Natasha Gjerulff (denmark) & moviestar 37.44, 4- Sandra Sjöberg (sweden) & milla 38.06.
pista/ course. Course length 194 m, Standard time 42 s.
♦ resultados de agility, agility + jumping.
orden de salida/ running order.




AGILITY TEAM MEDIUM

♦ results individually.
♦ videos: poland team.
♦ videos: silas boogk & beam (germany).
♦ videos: team germany, zezinho & bina (brazil), martina klimesova & kiki (czech rep.).
♦ agility + jumping: 1- germany, 2- czech rep., 3- france, 4- slovenia, 5- belgium.
♦ agility: 1- poland, 2- germany, 3- france, 4- belgium, 5- czech rep..
♦ best lap: 1- silas boogk (germany) & beam 36.70, 2- Tamara Sedlmaier (austria) & you 37,49, 3- zezinho (brazil) & bina 37.56.
♦ agility + jumping: 1- germany, 2- france, 3- slovenia.
♦ agility: 1- poland, 2- germany, 3- france, 4- belgium.
♦ best lap: Tamara Sedlmaier (austria) & you 37,49 .
♦ first place in agility and agility + jumping for poland.
♦ agility:1- switzerland, 2- latvia, 3- denmark, 4- finland.
♦ agility and agility + jumping: 1- switzerland, 2- latvia.
♦ best lap: zezinho (brazil) & bina 37.56.
pista/ course. Course length 212 m, Standard time 43 s.
♦ resultados de agility, agility + jumping.
orden de salida/ running order.



AGILITY TEAM LARGE

♦ results individually.
♦ videos: team canada.
♦ videos: lisa frick (austria)/ jack vs tereza kralova (czech rep.)/ say, lisa frick (austria)/ jack vs patrizia ciuffetti (italy)/ B.
♦ Videos: team germany, team spain, lisa frick & jack (austria), mike peter & limit (luxembourg).
♦ individually in agility: 1- Natalia Shternberg (russia) & zhaki 39.38, 2- iban cubedo (spain) & selene 39.50, 3- lisa frick (austria0 7amp; jack 39.57, 4- tereza kralova (czech rep.) & say 39.71, 5- mike peter (luxembourg) & limit 39.81, 6- anne lenz (germany) & itzi bitzi 39.93.
♦ Best lap (with one fault) Marge Mitt (estonia) & 39.34.
♦ combined (agility + jumping): 1- spain (224.07s), 2- germany (224.24), 3-great britain (228.29).
♦ agility : 1- spain, 2-austria, 3 czech rep.
♦ 1- natalia (russia) & zhaki 39.38, 2- iban cubedo (spain) & selene 39.50, 3- lisa frick (austria) & jack 39.57, 4- tereza kralova (rep. checa) & say 39.71 5- mike peter (luxembourg) & limit 39.81.
pista/ course. Course length 215 m, Standard time 46 s.
♦ resultados de agility, agility + jumping.
orden de salida/ running order.



JUMPING TEAM SMALL

♦ results individually.
♦ videos: tobias wüst (germany)/ doerte vs alberto marmo (italy)/ dhitta.
♦ videos: tobias wüst & doerte (germany), germany small.
♦ 1- germany, 2- france, 3- usa, 4- spain, 5- lithuania.
♦ individually: 1- tobias wüst (germany) & dörte 31.84, 2- alberto marmo (italy) & dhitta 32.85, 3- enya habel (sweden) & party 33.07, 4- olga Kwiecien maniewska (poland ) & mojo 33.28.
pista/ course. Course length: 194 m , time 37 s.
resultados.
orden de salida/ running order.



JUMPING TEAM MEDIUM

♦ results individually.
♦ videos: poland team.
♦ Videos: team germany, zezinho & bina (brazil).
♦ 1- czech rep., 2- usa, 3- spain, 4- germany, 5- france.
♦ individually: 1- anne karlsson & bonnie 33.92, 2- Tamara Sedlmaier (austria) & you 34.75, 3- bozena schröder (germany) & puck 34.81, 4- Zezinho (brazil) & bina 34.97
♦ 1- estonia, 2- germany, 3- france.
♦ 1- bozena schröder (germany) & puck 34.81 best lap, 2- Zezinho (brazil) & bina 34.97.
♦ Zezinho (brazil) & bina 34.97 best lap.
pista/course. Standard time 40 s.
results.
orden de salida/ running order.



JUMPING TEAM LARGE

♦ results individually.
♦ videos: jaakko & dao (youtube).
♦ videos: stas (russia)/ zippi vs tereza kralova (czech rep.)/ say, stas (russia)/ zippi vs anne lenz (germany)/ itzy bitzi.
♦ videos: lisa frick & jack (austria), team austria.
♦ Videos: mike peter & limit (luxembourg), tereza kralova & say (czech rep.).
♦ Videos: janita & fu (finland), jaakko & dao (finland), team germany.
♦ 1- germany, 2- russia, 3- spain, 4- belgium, 5- finland.
♦ individually: 1- tereza kralova/ say (czech rep.), 2- stas kurochkin/ zippi (russia), 3- elina janesiemi/ etna (finland).
pista/course. Course length 188 m, Standard time 38 s.
results.
orden de salida/ running order.



♦ aki tomita's statistics for world cups and european open large, medium, small (facebook).
♦ post sobre los problemas de brasil para tener equipos completos por vuelos de lufthansa postergad más de 24 horas/ post explaining while brazil couldn't make it to the world cup after lufthansa postponed more than 24 hs the flight (acebook).
♦ videos: opening ceremony switzerland.
♦ orden de salida & resultados/ running orders & results (click).
♦ entrevista/ interview de bad dog agility a jennier crank, tobias wüst, jessica patterson & sarah baker (click).
♦ video: make up of the course/ preparación de la pista (youtube).
♦ están los órdenes de salida/ running orders: jumping equipos/ teams (large, medium, small), jumping individual (large, medium, small).
♦ Bad dog agility ofrece análisis de pistas del mundial con jessica paterson (canadá), sarah baker (USA), tobias wüst (alemania): click.
programa: dentro de dos días son los entrenamientos y el jueves empiezan las competencias; aún no hay órdenes de salida ni horarios de entrenamiento disponibles para todo el mundo (tal vez los tengan los líderes de cada equipo).
program: the trainings are in two days and the competition starts on thursday; the running orders and the training schedule have not been published (maybe the team leaders have the information).
♦ lista de participantes/ list of registrations (.pdf).
Debido a algunos casos graves de diarrea en perros (no del agility), no habrá una delegación de noruega compitiendo; la lista no está depurada. due to the acute diarrhea in dogs (not from agility), norway's national team will not compete; the list is not refined.
♦ El Video on demand del livre stream estará disponible hasta el 31 de diciembre (instagram).
♦ junto con el live stream se ofrece un mes de premium member en OMD y un mes premium en agi notes (facebook).
♦ live stream (1, 2, 3, 4, 5). La transmisión es de oz.com (islandia) y el costo es de 8.99 dólares por 24 hrs y 24.99 todo el evento. The stream is from oz.com (iceland); it costs 8.99 dollars for 24 hours and 24.99 dollars for all the event.
♦ el mundial se podrá ver en finlandia por televisión/ television will stream the world cup in finland (facebook).
♦ programa y lista de países participantes/ program and list of countries (click).
♦ habrá live stream pero no está confirmado ni precios ni con quien' there will be a livestream but there are no prices nor information about who is doing it (facebook).







Proximamente más links.
Cualquier sugerencia de link o si alguno no funciona, enviar mail a aurea.mvd@gmail.com