Date
tournament
country
Judges
23-29/04/2018
FMBB 2018
Slovenia W. tieber, B. Oven
25-29/04/2018
IFCS 2018
Italy Andrew John Sandercock & Fabiano Gatto
27/04- 1/05/2018
Agility park
germany M. hofer, I. böbel
4-7/05/2018
jersey festival
Jersey island D. Powell (france), B. James (UK), J. James (UK), A. Dicker (UK), I. Amez (spain).
5/05/2018
Cup Mania
Slovakia sabrina hauser (austria), Iveta Lukacova
11-13/05/2018
IBBCCZ
Czech republic S. Hauser (austria), I. kirik (slovenia), alice bohacova (czech rep.)
18-20/05/2018
WAO
ermelo netherlands Barrie James (UK), Gianfranco Ricci (italy), Hisato Tanabe (japan)
15-17/06/2018
BAM
Germany  
16-17/06/2018
SM
Finland  
29/6-1/7/2018
SM
SWEDEN  
6-8/07/2018
MORAVIA OPEN
Czech rep. Nicolas Renaud, tamas traj, Svetlana Zolotnikova, bernd hüppe.
13-15/07/2018
junior EO 2018
Netherlands A. beltrán (spain), A. erdos (france), J. Sprij (netherlands), M. Schoffelmeer (netherlands), H. Postma (netherlands), S. Ammerlaan (netherlands)
15-21/07/2018
Jutlandia CUP
Denmark list of judges
20-22/07/2018
Avallon Cup
france N. Renaud, A. Beitl, R. Blank, S. Zolotnikova, Z. Veres, D Prin
27-29/07/2018
EUROPEAN OPEN
facebook
Austria Svetlana Zolotnikova (estonia), Jirina Makova (rep. checa), sabrina hauser, wolfgang tieber, fritz hauser, eric hüttner (austria)
3-5/08/2018
BCC 2018
facebook
Slovakia lenka pankova (rep checa), pavol rohacek(slovakia), veronika herendy (hungary), sabrina hauser (austria), tamas traj (hungary), wolfgang tieber (austria).
5-11/08/2018
Swiss Agility Cup
switzerland  
11-12/08/2018
SLOVAK OPEN
Slovakia P. Rohacek, C. Koran
23-26/08/2018
IMCA PAWC
UK Neil Ellis, Bart de Decker, jorge pires
24/08/2018
Pirineos festival
spain S. Semkat, A. Beitl, S. Savikko, M. Rabada
4-7/10/2018
FCI WC
facebook
Kristianstad - sweden Andreas Silfverberg, nicolas renaud (france)
11-14/10/2018
norwegian open
Norway joachim tangfeld (sweden), petr pupik (czech rep.), vittorio papavero (italy), sandra deidda (italy), sari mikkila (finland), kurt steinset (norway), zeljko gora (croatia).
13-14/10/2018
euro cup
Slovakia Jaroslava Podmolova (rep. checa)
1-4/11/2018
HSZ NRW
germany  
2-4/11/2018
International sheltie
soliera Italy frank gers (germany), lorenzo celic & livia pivetta (italy)
3-4/11/2018
Lord of the winter
Slovakia Sascha grunder (switzerland)
1-2/12/2018
Lord of the winter
Slovakia jan egil eide (norway)
15-16/12/2018
Golden rush
Germany  

2019
5-6/01/2019
Lord of the winter
Slovakia petr pupik (rep. checa)
2-3/02/2019
Lord of the winter
Slovakia sari mikkilä (finland)
2-3/03/2019
Lord of the winter
Slovakia tamas traj (hungría)
?/04/2019
IFCS 2019
France  
8-12/05/2019
FMBB 2019
Czech rep.  
17-19/05/2019
WAO
ermelo netherlands  
?/07/2019
junior EO
Switzerland E. Szoboszlay (Hungary), E. Dmitrochenko (Russia)
26-28/07/2019
EUROPEAN OPEN
Netherlands P. Crespel (france), B. Berhelsen (denmark), M. Fonteijn (netherlands), R. van Straten (netherlands)
08/2019
BCC 2019
Germany  
/08/2019
IMCA PAWC
valencia Spain
19-22/09/2019
FCI WC
facebook
turku - finland  

2020
?/04/2020
IFCS 2020
canada  
30/07 -2/08/2020
EUROPEAN OPEN
Oakham-UK  
8-11/10/2020
FCI WC
tallin - estonia  

2021
26-29/09/2021
FCI WC
moscow - russia