Date
tournament
country
Judges
02-03/10/2021
Verbano agility challenge
Italy Sandra Deidda, Paolo Rebasti, Vittorio Papavero, Tamas Traj, Rene Blank
06-07/11/2021
Lord of the winter
Slovakia berthelsen (denmark) & ruza (slovakia)
04-05/12/2021
Lord of the winter
Slovakia mikkila (finland) & lukac (slovakia)
11- 12/12/2021
Gold rush
germany  

2022
07-09/01/2022
BACK
germany Mark Fonteijn, Sari Mikkila, Roman Lukac, Jose Luis Garcia Alvarez, Mina Piske, Anke Rosellen, Alex Beitl, Daniel Walz
08-09/01/2022
Lord of the winter
Slovakia oba (japank) & hajnala (slovakia)
29-30/01/2022
Pokalmeisterschaft
Germany marc fonteijn, zsofi biro, marcus münch
04-06/02/2022
Polish open
Poland
05-06/02/2022
Lord of the winter
Slovakia grunder (switzerland) & kalevova (slovakia)
05-06/03/2022
Lord of the winter
Slovakia eide (norway) & lucakova (slovakia)
10-13/03/2022
Crufts
England
27/04- 01/05//2022
IFCS
Netherlands
03-08/05/2022
FMBB
Greece  
19-22/05/2022
WAO
ermelo netherlands lee gibson (england), bart de decker (belgium), dave grubel (USA)
01-03/07/2022
Moravia open
czech rep.
08-10/07/2022
Slovenian open
Slovenia Tamas Traj, Jari Suomalainen, Thora Van Der Stock
08-10/07/2022
prague agility party
czech rep. J.E. Eide, J. Tangfeld, P. Pupik, S. Grunder, L. Gibson, S. Deidda, J. Landen, V. Hausnerová, P. Vyplelová.
13- 17/07/2022
Guld agility
sweden semkat, tangfelt, gott, traj, savikko, wrede, hüppe, broberg, Pirttikoski, Tängring
14-17/07/2022
junior JEO/ JWC
Finland petr pupik (czech rep.), anders virtanen (finland).
21-24/07/2022
Avallon
France
22-24/07/2022
Zürisee cup
Switzerland
28-31/07/2022
EUROPEAN OPEN
Belgium T. van der Stock (belgium), j. suomalainen (finland), m. haeneefstingels (belgium), m. schoffelmeer (netherlands).
3-7/08/2022
RIALP
Spain
5-7/08/2022
BCC 2022
Belgium  
5-7/08/2022
Janakkala Open
Finland N. Ellis (england), A. Beitl (germany), J. E. Eide (norway), R. Pirttikoski (finland)
11-14/08/2022
International agility festival
England
19-21/08/2022
Helvetic agility masters
Switzerland
/?/2022
IMCA PAWC
Italy
29/09-02/10/2022
FCI WC
russia Olga korovaikova (rusia), jan egil eide (noruega).
14-16/10/2022
Norwegian open
Norway Ana Beltran Bustamante, Daniel Walz, Kine Eimhjellen, Jocke Tangfelt, Marko Makela, Neil Ellis, Nicolas Renaud

2023
18-21/05/2023
WAO
ermelo netherlands
27-30/07/2023/font>
EUROPEAN OPEN
Denmark S. grunder (switzerland).
05-08/10/2023
FCI WC
czech rep.  

2024
16-19/05/2024
WAO
ermelo netherlands
??/07/2024
EUROPEAN OPEN
England?
/2024
FCI WC
switzerland??  

2025
15-18/05/2025
WAO
ermelo netherlands
?/07/2025
EUROPEAN OPEN
Portugal m. schoffelmeer (netherlands), r. lukac (slovakia)
02-05/10/2025
FCI WC
sweden